Home > Natural Oils >

Fractionated Coconut Oil
Fractionated Coconut Oil
 

The Vanishing Oil Fractionated coconut oil contains only the medium-chain triglycerides (MCTs) of coconut oil, making it a fluid and very stable oil.





Item# Item Name Price: Qty Add
E1-16oz Fractionated Coconut Oil (Type) - 16oz Oil (473ml) - Each
$12.00
E1L Fractionated Coconut Oil (Type) - 16oz/1 lb Scented Lotion - Each
$12.00
E1D Fractionated Coconut Oil (Type) - 16oz/1 lb Scented Shea Body Butter - Each
$15.00
E1MO Massage Oil with Fractionated Coconut Oil (Type) - 16oz/1 lb - Each
$12.00
E1B Fractionated Coconut Oil (Type) - 16oz/1 lb Scented Shower Gel - Each
$12.00
Check the items you wish to purchase, then click

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review


One Million Royal (M) (Type)
Black Opium Extreme (L) (Type)
1.7oz. Purple Cylinder Spray Bottle
The Matcha 26 (U) (Type)
Coconut Cream (U) - French
Paul Sebastian (M) (Type)
Burberry'S (L) (Type)
3.4oz. Round Heart | Red Cap| Spray Bottle
Legend (M) (Type)